Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
you RUN the place
40 Cassidy Rd, Nepean, Ontario, K2H 6K1, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Samantha Klus
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (5 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (5 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - NCSSAA Track Championships
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 19th 2010, 8:16pm
Comments
NCSSAA Track Championships
May 19, 2010 to May 20, 2010
Ottawa, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
All Saints - Kanata
Ashbury College
AY Jackson - Kanata
Bell
Brookfield
Cairine Wilson
Canterbury
Colonel By
Earl of March
ES Beatrice Desloges
ES Franco Cite - Ottawa
ESP De La Salle - Ottawa
ESP Deslauriers
ESP Louis Riel
Franco-Ouest - Nepean
Gisele Lalonde
Glebe CI
Gloucester
Hillcrest - Ottawa
Holy Trinity - Kanata
Immaculata
John McCrae
Lester B Pearson - Burlington
Lisgar
Longfields
Merivale
Mother Teresa - Nepean
Nepean
Osgoode
Ottawa Technical
Redeemer Christian
Ridgemount
Sacred Heart - Stittsville
Sir Robert Borden - Nepean
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Orleans
South Carleton
St Francis Xavier - Gloucester
St Joseph's - Nepean
St Mark
St Matthew
St Patrick - Ottawa
St Peter - Orleans
St Pius X
West Carleton S S
Woodroffe
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mufuta, Dieuleveut
94
ES Franco Cite -
11.42
nwi
1
2
Mputu, David
94
Colonel By
11.52
nwi
1
3
Jean-Jacques, Denray
94
Immaculata
11.63
nwi
1
4
Gremli, Desean
96
Mother Teresa -
11.67
nwi
1
5
Aribido, Tim
94
Colonel By
11.73
nwi
1
6
Stirajs, Marty
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.75
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mputu, David
94
Colonel By
11.60
nwi
3
4
Gremli, Desean
96
Mother Teresa -
11.71
nwi
3
2
Mufuta, Dieuleveut
94
ES Franco Cite -
11.73
nwi
3
3
Jean-Jacques, Denray
94
Immaculata
11.76
nwi
2
5
Stirajs, Marty
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.77
nwi
1
6
Aribido, Tim
94
Colonel By
11.84
nwi
2
7
Ghosh, Arnav
94
Colonel By
12.01
nwi
2
8
Fraser-Tait, Euan
94
Glebe CI
12.05
nwi
1
9
Astros, Miguel
94
Sacred Heart - S
12.08
nwi
3
10
Nang'Oma, Innocent
95
St Joseph's - Ne
12.16
nwi
1
11
Finn, Jordan
95
St Joseph's - Ne
12.17
nwi
2
12
Johnson, Isaac
94
St Joseph's - Ne
12.20
nwi
3
13
Valettas, Constantine
94
Ashbury College
12.22
nwi
1
14
Karkache, Wassim
95
ESP De La Salle
12.40
nwi
3
15
Johnston, Jamie
95
Earl of March
12.44
nwi
3
16
Dapaah, Phillip
94
All Saints - Kan
12.46
nwi
2
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Halog, Jonelle
Bell
11.73
nwi
1
2
MacDonald, Joel
95
ESP Louis Riel
11.92
nwi
1
3
Baptiste, Nick
95
St Joseph's - Ne
12.10
nwi
1
4
Guy, Brandon
95
Lester B Pearson
12.13
nwi
1
5
Edirisinghe, Akhil
97
Longfields
12.18
nwi
1
6
Lu, Jeffrey
95
Glebe CI
12.21
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Halog, Jonelle
Bell
11.95
nwi
2
2
MacDonald, Joel
95
ESP Louis Riel
12.15
nwi
3
3
Baptiste, Nick
95
St Joseph's - Ne
12.15
nwi
1
4
Lu, Jeffrey
95
Glebe CI
12.17
nwi
2
5
Edirisinghe, Akhil
97
Longfields
12.30
nwi
3
6
Guy, Brandon
95
Lester B Pearson
12.32
nwi
1
7
Boucher, Trevor
95
Brookfield
12.33
nwi
2
8
Leudc, Kyle
95
Sacred Heart - S
12.34
nwi
2
9
Pierce, Daley
96
West Carleton S
12.42
nwi
1
10
Garcia-Duchesne, Philipp
96
Ashbury College
12.49
nwi
3
11
Bitchoka, Ross
95
Colonel By
12.55
nwi
3
12
Giroux, Marc
96
Sacred Heart - S
12.80
nwi
2
13
Robson-Gordon, Angus
97
ESP De La Salle
12.89
nwi
3
14
Rene, Johnny
95
Hillcrest - Otta
13.33
nwi
1
15
Balaba, Pat
95
Lester B Pearson
13.45
nwi
1
16
Pasca, Ionut
95
Hillcrest - Otta
13.58
nwi
2
17
Oak, Ethan
96
Ashbury College
13.81
nwi
3
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Montgiraud, Iseah
92
ES Franco Cite -
11.07
nwi
1
2
Biocchi, Devin Pinciarol
92
Canterbury
11.24
nwi
1
3
Makinde, Tolu
93
Colonel By
11.28
nwi
1
4
Hall, Ramaar
92
Hillcrest - Otta
11.30
nwi
1
5
Hiratsuka, Erik
93
Sacred Heart - S
11.38
nwi
1
6
Bobak, David
92
ES Franco Cite -
11.52
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Montgiraud, Iseah
92
ES Franco Cite -
11.34
nwi
1
2
Biocchi, Devin Pinciarol
92
Canterbury
11.35
nwi
1
4
Oliver, Francky
93
Glebe CI
11.37
nwi
1
3
Makinde, Tolu
93
Colonel By
11.39
nwi
2
5
Hall, Ramaar
92
Hillcrest - Otta
11.56
nwi
2
6
Hiratsuka, Erik
93
Sacred Heart - S
11.56
nwi
2
7
Bobak, David
92
ES Franco Cite -
11.57
nwi
2
9
Nicol, Matthew
92
Hillcrest - Otta
11.64
nwi
3
10
Lauder, Shaun
92
South Carleton
11.78
nwi
2
11
Cotten, David
94
Sacred Heart - S
11.79
nwi
2
12
Horner, Wes
Merivale
11.89
nwi
3
13
Leclerc, Eric
92
ES Beatrice Desl
11.92
nwi
1
14
Akkaya, Tunch
93
Mother Teresa -
11.96
nwi
1
15
Khalil, Raymond
92
Immaculata
11.99
nwi
3
16
Yarney, Ekow
93
John McCrae
12.06
nwi
2
17
Brown, Eric
94
St Pius X
12.17
nwi
3
18
Le, Thanh
92
Glebe CI
12.32
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jean-Jacques, Denray
94
Immaculata
22.92
nwi
2
2
Gremli, Desean
96
Mother Teresa -
23.57
nwi
2
3
Mufuta, Dieuleveut
94
ES Franco Cite -
23.79
nwi
2
4
Aribido, Tim
94
Colonel By
23.92
nwi
2
5
Nang'Oma, Innocent
95
St Joseph's - Ne
24.38
nwi
1
6
Johnston, Jamie
95
Earl of March
24.44
nwi
1
7
Ghosh, Arnav
94
Colonel By
25.08
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jean-Jacques, Denray
94
Immaculata
23.28
nwi
4
2
Gremli, Desean
96
Mother Teresa -
23.43
nwi
1
3
Mufuta, Dieuleveut
94
ES Franco Cite -
23.58
nwi
1
4
Aribido, Tim
94
Colonel By
24.05
nwi
2
5
Nang'Oma, Innocent
95
St Joseph's - Ne
24.31
nwi
1
6
Johnston, Jamie
95
Earl of March
24.41
nwi
3
7
Stirajs, Marty
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24.46
nwi
4
8
Ghosh, Arnav
94
Colonel By
24.79
nwi
3
9
Valettas, Constantine
94
Ashbury College
24.85
nwi
2
10
Johnson, Isaac
94
St Joseph's - Ne
24.87
nwi
1
11
Raji, David
94
Colonel By
24.98
nwi
3
12
Moore, Clayton
94
West Carleton S
25.30
nwi
2
13
Shore, Riley
95
St Joseph's - Ne
25.36
nwi
3
14
Duhaime, Ryan
95
South Carleton
25.41
nwi
1
15
Wilkinson, Kane
94
Canterbury
25.64
nwi
4
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacDonald, Joel
95
ESP Louis Riel
24.15
nwi
2
2
Halog, Jonelle
Bell
24.43
nwi
2
3
Dumont, Teddy
95
ES Beatrice Desl
24.46
nwi
2
4
Baptiste, Nick
95
St Joseph's - Ne
24.82
nwi
2
5
Boucher, Trevor
95
Brookfield
25.01
nwi
1
6
Lewis, Morgan
95
ESP Louis Riel
25.11
nwi
1
7
Leudc, Kyle
95
Sacred Heart - S
25.29
nwi
1
8
Stolle, Ben
96
South Carleton
25.36
nwi
1
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacDonald, Joel
95
ESP Louis Riel
24.12
nwi
1
2
Dumont, Teddy
95
ES Beatrice Desl
24.30
nwi
4
3
Halog, Jonelle
Bell
24.39
nwi
2
4
Baptiste, Nick
95
St Joseph's - Ne
24.61
nwi
2
5
Boucher, Trevor
95
Brookfield
24.74
nwi
1
6
Leudc, Kyle
95
Sacred Heart - S
24.90
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Morgan
95
ESP Louis Riel
24.92
nwi
3
8
Stolle, Ben
96
South Carleton
25.11
nwi
3
9
Patterson, Bryson
95
John McCrae
25.14
nwi
4
10
Edirisinghe, Akhil
97
Longfields
25.37
nwi
4
11
Garcia-Duchesne, Philipp
96
Ashbury College
25.42
nwi
2
12
Bitar, Marc
95
Colonel By
25.42
nwi
3
13
Cooke, Ben
95
Cairine Wilson
25.89
nwi
2
14
Robson-Gordon, Angus
97
ESP De La Salle
26.48
nwi
1
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biocchi, Devin Pinciarol
92
Canterbury
22.29
nwi
2
2
Cave, Gordon
St Patrick - Ott
22.32
nwi
2
3
Makinde, Tolu
93
Colonel By
22.71
nwi
2
4
Montgiraud, Iseah
92
ES Franco Cite -
22.85
nwi
2
5
Moses, Isaiah
Gloucester
22.98
nwi
1
6
Bobak, David
92
ES Franco Cite -
23.09
nwi
1
7
Hiratsuka, Erik
93
Sacred Heart - S
23.43
nwi
1
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biocchi, Devin Pinciarol
92
Canterbury
22.68
nwi
4
2
Cave, Gordon
St Patrick - Ott
22.69
nwi
2
3
Makinde, Tolu
93
Colonel By
22.89
nwi
3
5
Bobak, David
92
ES Franco Cite -
22.96
nwi
3
6
Montgiraud, Iseah
92
ES Franco Cite -
22.99
nwi
3
7
Moses, Isaiah
Gloucester
22.99
nwi
1
8
Hiratsuka, Erik
93
Sacred Heart - S
23.23
nwi
4
9
Tierney, Joe
94
Sacred Heart - S
23.32
nwi
2
10
Hall, Ramaar
92
Hillcrest - Otta
23.38
nwi
2
11
Horner, Wes
Merivale
23.88
nwi
3
12
Lauder, Shaun
92
South Carleton
23.95
nwi
1
13
Packard, Trevor
92
Holy Trinity - K
24.02
nwi
1
14
Siddiqui, Uzayrabdullah
Merivale
24.30
nwi
2
15
Yarney, Ekow
93
John McCrae
24.43
nwi
3
16
Perry, Alex
94
Woodroffe
24.67
nwi
4
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jean-Jacques, Denray
94
Immaculata
49.85
4
2
Saville, Sebastian
94
Colonel By
53.54
4
3
Mputu, David
94
Colonel By
53.60
4
4
Mohamoud, Yassin
94
Woodroffe
54.13
3
5
Borish, David
94
Glebe CI
55.12
3
6
Pozzi, Marco
95
St Joseph's - Ne
55.26
4
7
Johnson, Matt
94
Redeemer Christi
55.67
3
8
Smallwood, Nick
St Mark
56.44
3
9
Bursey, Drew
94
AY Jackson - Kan
56.67
2
10
Harcourt, Jordan
96
St Joseph's - Ne
57.56
2
11
Perry, Jordan
96
Sacred Heart - S
57.99
2
12
Timbrell, Matthew
94
Ashbury College
1:00.27
1
13
Lebel, Adam
94
Ashbury College
1:03.37
1
14
Quinn, Anthony
94
Immaculata
1:06.57
1
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Hara, Kyle
96
Ashbury College
51.96
4
2
MacDonald, Joel
95
ESP Louis Riel
52.19
4
3
Patterson, Bryson
95
John McCrae
54.29
3
4
Dumont, Teddy
95
ES Beatrice Desl
55.07
4
5
Bitar, Marc
95
Colonel By
55.21
4
6
Melcher, Trevor
95
Colonel By
55.52
3
7
Fournier, Thomas
95
ES Franco Cite -
55.75
3
8
Lewis, Morgan
95
ESP Louis Riel
55.95
3
9
Stolle, Ben
96
South Carleton
56.37
2
10
Bruce-Fuoco, Jack
95
Osgoode
56.51
1
11
Lu, Simo
95
Earl of March
57.34
2
12
Schoman, Daniel
95
Redeemer Christi
58.27
1
13
McLeod, Cody
95
St Joseph's - Ne
59.03
2
14
Boult, Connor
95
Sacred Heart - S
59.97
1
15
McCleery, Kyle
96
South Carleton
1:00.25
2
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Biocchi, Devin Pinciarol
92
Canterbury
49.30
4
2
Cave, Gordon
St Patrick - Ott
49.93
4
3
Moses, Isaiah
Gloucester
50.77
4
4
Nicol, Matthew
92
Hillcrest - Otta
51.35
3
5
Dabros, Quinn
93
ES Franco Cite -
51.54
3
6
Boast, Cody
91
Hillcrest - Otta
52.68
3
7
Hutton, Alex
Merivale
53.15
1
8
Lauder, Shaun
92
South Carleton
53.37
2
9
Tierney, Joe
94
Sacred Heart - S
53.50
4
10
Horner, Wes
Merivale
53.54
2
11
Scholman, Ben
92
Redeemer Christi
53.67
2
12
Holstead, Ian
93
Colonel By
53.96
3
13
Skupek-Martin, Gabriel
94
St Francis Xavie
54.13
1
14
Siddiqui, Uzayrabdullah
Merivale
54.43
1
15
Bhatla, Deven
93
Sir Robert Borde
55.65
1
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saville, Sebastian
94
Colonel By
2:02.69
1
2
Kazaka, Nick
94
Colonel By
2:08.25
1
3
Borish, David
94
Glebe CI
2:09.10
1
4
Johnson, Matt
94
Redeemer Christi
2:09.14
1
5
Bursey, Drew
94
AY Jackson - Kan
2:09.18
1
6
Dawson, Alex
96
Earl of March
2:09.43
1
7
Landry, Matthew
10
Franco-Ouest - N
2:15.12
1
8
Wilkinson-Zan, Ben
Lisgar
2:18.72
1
9
Peacock, Mathew
94
ESP De La Salle
2:19.08
1
10
Belding, Brandon
94
Colonel By
2:21.32
1
11
Zadra, Michael
94
All Saints - Kan
2:21.46
1
12
Elliot, Troy
West Carleton S
2:21.52
1
13
Tran, Andy
96
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:32.11
1
14
Li, Kevin
Lisgar
2:32.34
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day, Mickey
95
Holy Trinity - K
2:02.24
1
2
McCleery, Kyle
96
South Carleton
2:07.15
1
3
Fournier, Thomas
95
ES Franco Cite -
2:08.68
1
4
Verret-Borsos, Zachary
95
ES Franco Cite -
2:08.81
1
5
Lu, Simo
95
Earl of March
2:08.82
1
6
Kataki, Rubin
Merivale
2:08.92
1
7
Bruce-Fuoco, Jack
95
Osgoode
2:16.64
1
8
Olsen, Erik
95
South Carleton
2:17.48
1
9
Helmer, Matt
Merivale
2:17.99
1
10
Zhu, Felix
95
Colonel By
2:18.39
1
11
Barnabe, Konor
96
St Joseph's - Ne
2:18.87
1
12
Therens, Nick
96
St Pius X
2:20.49
1
13
Jenson, Keagan
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:20.80
1
14
Alexander, Skylar
95
Colonel By
2:23.76
1
15
Beggs, Eduardo
95
Colonel By
2:24.05
1
16
Way, Matt
95
ESP Louis Riel
2:27.66
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boast, Cody
91
Hillcrest - Otta
1:56.08
1
2
Hutton, Alex
Merivale
1:57.89
1
3
Gunn-Doerge, Benjamin
92
Immaculata
1:58.86
1
4
Day, Kieran
92
Holy Trinity - K
1:59.96
1
5
Lefebvre, Marc
92
ESP Louis Riel
2:04.41
1
6
McDonald, Rob
93
St Pius X
2:05.85
1
7
Bhatla, Deven
93
Sir Robert Borde
2:06.39
1
8
Cormack, Andrew
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:08.13
1
9
Berhe, Alex
94
Woodroffe
2:08.49
1
10
Newcombe, Rodney
93
St Joseph's - Ne
2:09.92
1
11
Lackey, Andrew
96
Cairine Wilson
2:10.35
1
12
Turner, Scott
93
Earl of March
2:11.66
1
13
Viau, Pierre
92
ESP Louis Riel
2:12.93
1
14
Pierce, Hayward
Lisgar
2:15.89
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palamar, Adam
Merivale
4:09.19
1
2
Saville, Sebastian
94
Colonel By
4:26.29
1
3
Smith, Patrick
94
Sir Robert Borde
4:29.04
1
4
Kazaka, Nick
94
Colonel By
4:29.10
1
5
Chevrette, Alexandre
94
ES Beatrice Desl
4:46.68
1
6
Kouri, Bradley
94
Hillcrest - Otta
4:50.13
1
7
Elliot, Troy
West Carleton S
4:50.76
1
8
Murphy, Jared
95
Mother Teresa -
4:51.42
1
9
Guthrie, Ian
94
Redeemer Christi
4:51.44
1
10
Mohamed, Mohamed
96
Woodroffe
4:52.44
1
11
Lawan, Geoff
94
Lester B Pearson
4:55.29
1
12
Smith, Dylan
94
ES Beatrice Desl
4:55.64
1
13
Garcia, Robert
Gloucester
4:55.68
1
14
Zadra, Michael
94
All Saints - Kan
4:56.16
1
15
Benazouz, Abdelwahab
94
ESP Deslauriers
5:19.56
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day, Mickey
95
Holy Trinity - K
4:19.90
1
2
McCleery, Kyle
96
South Carleton
4:20.63
1
3
Verret-Borsos, Zachary
95
ES Franco Cite -
4:34.06
1
4
Kataki, Rubin
Merivale
4:34.08
1
5
Scholtz, Ryan
95
Sacred Heart - S
4:36.12
1
6
Loslo, Alex
96
South Carleton
4:41.82
1
7
Veenema, Stephen
95
Redeemer Christi
4:44.73
1
8
Bublies, Jesse
95
Longfields
4:47.61
1
9
McGinn, Stuart
Bell
4:49.76
1
10
Zhu, Felix
95
Colonel By
4:52.43
1
11
Francki, Mike
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4:55.02
1
12
Rector, Josh
95
Colonel By
4:57.74
1
13
Jenson, Keagan
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:03.10
1
14
Schmidt, Nick
95
St Matthew
5:04.53
1
15
Beggs, Eduardo
95
Colonel By
5:04.69
1
--
Way, Matt
95
ESP Louis Riel
DNF
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day, Kieran
92
Holy Trinity - K
4:08.61
1
2
Gunn-Doerge, Benjamin
92
Immaculata
4:13.14
1
3
Berhe, Alex
94
Woodroffe
4:18.29
1
4
Diaby, Abdoul
92
ESP Louis Riel
4:21.58
1
5
Oman, Ben
94
Sir Robert Borde
4:23.94
1
6
Towle, Andrew
92
Ottawa Technical
4:25.16
1
7
Galley, Chris
93
Canterbury
4:25.34
1
8
DesBrisay, Tommy
92
Ottawa Technical
4:25.78
1
9
Santos, Alex
93
Holy Trinity - K
4:27.56
1
10
Hooey, Kieran
92
Glebe CI
4:29.79
1
11
Hutton, Alex
Merivale
4:33.92
1
12
Arya, Justin
93
Ashbury College
4:36.85
1
13
Riordan, Joel
93
Nepean
4:38.04
1
14
Pierce, Hayward
Lisgar
4:46.91
1
15
Hamzeh, Josh
93
Lester B Pearson
4:49.80
1
Mens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palamar, Adam
Merivale
9:13.22
1
2
Smith, Patrick
94
Sir Robert Borde
9:39.37
1
3
Graveline, Travis
94
All Saints - Kan
10:01.41
1
4
Kouri, Bradley
94
Hillcrest - Otta
10:11.83
1
5
Chevrette, Alexandre
94
ES Beatrice Desl
10:18.19
1
6
Plante, Yannick
94
ES Beatrice Desl
10:20.14
1
7
Garcia, Robert
Gloucester
10:32.24
1
8
Wilkinson-Zan, Ben
Lisgar
10:59.77
1
9
Murphy, Jared
95
Mother Teresa -
11:00.25
1
10
Davis, Bradley
94
Mother Teresa -
11:14.43
1
Mens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Neill-Dee, Connor
95
Brookfield
10:05.29
1
2
Kataki, Rubin
Merivale
10:07.54
1
3
Bublies, Jesse
95
Longfields
10:15.87
1
4
Francki, Mike
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
10:16.56
1
5
Zhu, Felix
95
Colonel By
10:36.94
1
6
Sneyd-Dewar, Nathanyl
95
Glebe CI
10:54.16
1
7
Freda, Issac
95
Glebe CI
10:54.51
1
8
McTaggart, Jordan
95
Nepean
10:55.86
1
9
Schmidt, Nick
95
St Matthew
11:18.23
1
10
Akokipan, Reuben
95
Lester B Pearson
11:42.97
1
11
Wysman, Nick
95
St Joseph's - Ne
12:00.56
1
12
Mosekjaer, Grant
96
Longfields
12:03.07
1
13
Mrack, Erich
95
Ashbury College
12:05.93
1
14
Anderson, Colin
96
Ottawa Technical
12:11.64
1
15
Grabstas, Nicholas
95
Immaculata
12:53.71
1
16
Borutski, Tristan
95
St Matthew
13:43.35
1
Mens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Towle, Andrew
92
Ottawa Technical
9:21.97
1
2
DesBrisay, Tommy
92
Ottawa Technical
9:23.85
1
3
Berhe, Alex
94
Woodroffe
9:27.24
1
4
Santos, Alex
93
Holy Trinity - K
9:35.68
1
5
Galley, Chris
93
Canterbury
9:46.38
1
6
Sneddon, Jay
92
Nepean
9:55.35
1
7
Arnott, Matt
92
Sir Robert Borde
10:04.71
1
8
Kemp, Ryan
94
Osgoode
10:05.15
1
9
Arya, Justin
93
Ashbury College
10:18.96
1
10
Buccini, Rocco
93
Mother Teresa -
10:20.16
1
11
Glennon, Nicholas
93
Immaculata
10:25.53
1
12
Muldoon, Colin
91
Immaculata
10:26.23
1
13
Anderson, Chris
West Carleton S
10:27.05
1
14
Kataki, Ronnie
Merivale
10:34.72
1
15
Viau, Pierre
92
ESP Louis Riel
10:37.06
1
--
Oman, Ben
94
Sir Robert Borde
DQ
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day, Kieran
92
Holy Trinity - K
6:09.05
1
2
Lefebvre, Marc
92
ESP Louis Riel
6:23.45
1
3
Santos, Alex
93
Holy Trinity - K
6:26.31
1
4
Hooey, Kieran
92
Glebe CI
6:33.94
1
5
Widdis, Colin
94
Sacred Heart - S
6:34.74
1
6
Buccini, Rocco
93
Mother Teresa -
6:35.57
1
7
Cole, Bryan
92
AY Jackson - Kan
6:36.14
1
8
Plante, Yannick
94
ES Beatrice Desl
6:55.92
1
9
Viau, Pierre
92
ESP Louis Riel
6:56.86
1
10
Glennon, Nicholas
93
Immaculata
6:59.61
1
11
Muldoon, Colin
91
Immaculata
7:00.31
1
12
Stevens, Garnett
94
Colonel By
7:06.49
1
13
Bisson, Ludovick
94
St Pius X
7:11.93
1
14
Cardenas, Mark-Anthony
93
Ottawa Technical
9:21.24
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Field, Justin
St Mark
15.49
nwi
1
2
Desgroseilliers, Daniel
Merivale
15.71
nwi
1
3
Kim, Jonathan
94
Earl of March
15.74
nwi
1
4
Nault, Kevin
95
Cairine Wilson
15.76
nwi
1
5
Astros, Miguel
94
Sacred Heart - S
16.23
nwi
1
6
Shlyakhtov, Artem
94
Colonel By
16.61
nwi
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Field, Justin
St Mark
15.35
nwi
2
2
Desgroseilliers, Daniel
Merivale
15.46
nwi
1
3
Nault, Kevin
95
Cairine Wilson
15.56
nwi
2
4
Kim, Jonathan
94
Earl of March
16.12
nwi
1
5
Shlyakhtov, Artem
94
Colonel By
16.34
nwi
1
6
Astros, Miguel
94
Sacred Heart - S
16.42
nwi
2
7
Billard, Ryan
94
Colonel By
16.45
nwi
1
8
Galbraith, Craig
94
Glebe CI
18.74
nwi
2
9
Beaudry, Alexandre
94
Nepean
20.18
nwi
1
10
Maxwell-Campagna, Adrian
95
Canterbury
20.97
nwi
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Hara, Kyle
96
Ashbury College
15.58
nwi
1
2
Bailey, John
95
Glebe CI
16.25
nwi
1
3
Lu, Jeffrey
95
Glebe CI
16.79
nwi
1
4
Banfield, Dennis
95
Hillcrest - Otta
22.93
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Ben
95
Canterbury
16.13
nwi
1
2
Vanduzer, Eli
93
Glebe CI
16.98
nwi
1
3
Wu, Eric
Bell
17.20
nwi
1
4
Boyle, Ian
92
Holy Trinity - K
18.58
nwi
1
5
Lalande, Pierre
92
ESP Louis Riel
19.62
nwi
1
6
Depillars, Tyler
93
AY Jackson - Kan
20.36
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Ben
95
Canterbury
16.23
nwi
2
2
Vanduzer, Eli
93
Glebe CI
17.24
nwi
1
3
Wu, Eric
Bell
17.73
nwi
2
4
Boyle, Ian
92
Holy Trinity - K
18.81
nwi
2
5
Lalande, Pierre
92
ESP Louis Riel
19.31
nwi
1
6
Depillars, Tyler
93
AY Jackson - Kan
20.41
nwi
1
7
Le-The, Quoc-Nam
93
AY Jackson - Kan
25.22
nwi
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Desgroseilliers, Daniel
Merivale
41.40
3
2
Nault, Kevin
95
Cairine Wilson
43.29
3
3
Raji, David
94
Colonel By
43.43
3
4
Kim, Jonathan
94
Earl of March
43.75
3
5
Smallwood, Nick
St Mark
44.33
2
6
Billard, Ryan
94
Colonel By
44.38
2
7
Shlyakhtov, Artem
94
Colonel By
45.06
2
8
Ritchie, Thomas
94
Hillcrest - Otta
46.26
1
9
Timbrell, Matthew
94
Ashbury College
46.56
1
10
Bursey, Drew
94
AY Jackson - Kan
47.08
2
11
Galbraith, Craig
94
Glebe CI
47.89
1
12
Carpio, Jed
94
Immaculata
48.45
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Morgan
95
ESP Louis Riel
44.16
3
2
Bitar, Marc
95
Colonel By
44.20
3
3
Melcher, Trevor
95
Colonel By
46.95
3
4
Bailey, John
95
Glebe CI
47.77
2
5
Schoman, Daniel
95
Redeemer Christi
47.78
2
6
Ha, Larry
95
Hillcrest - Otta
51.86
2
7
Wysman, Nick
95
St Joseph's - Ne
53.66
2
8
Conte, Massimo
95
St Joseph's - Ne
54.34
1
9
Banfield, Dennis
95
Hillcrest - Otta
56.49
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Al-Haddad, Saj
92
St Pius X
57.35
3
2
Dabros, Quinn
93
ES Franco Cite -
58.50
3
3
Moses, Isaiah
Gloucester
58.91
2
4
McDonald, Rob
93
St Pius X
1:00.00
2
5
Vanduzer, Eli
93
Glebe CI
1:00.37
3
6
Skupek-Martin, Gabriel
94
St Francis Xavie
1:00.50
2
7
Clark, Ben
95
Canterbury
1:01.85
3
8
Boyle, Ian
92
Holy Trinity - K
1:03.18
2
9
Ryan, Sean
92
Canterbury
1:03.47
1
10
Lalande, Pierre
92
ESP Louis Riel
1:06.64
1
11
Cole, Bryan
92
AY Jackson - Kan
1:07.85
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Ne
46.19
3
2
Relay Team
Colonel By
46.57
3
3
Relay Team
Earl of March
47.27
3
4
Relay Team
St Mark
48.43
3
5
Relay Team
Ashbury College
48.45
2
6
Relay Team
Nepean
50.24
2
7
Relay Team
Brookfield
51.41
2
8
Relay Team
Canterbury
51.45
2
9
Relay Team
ESP Deslauriers
56.63
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Ne
47.52
3
2
Relay Team
Glebe CI
50.17
2
3
Relay Team
South Carleton
50.57
2
4
Relay Team
Earl of March
56.10
1
5
Relay Team
Hillcrest - Otta
56.15
2
6
Relay Team
Colonel By
59.27
3
--
Relay Team
Ashbury College
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Sacred Heart - S
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Lester B Pearson
DQ
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Colonel By
44.34
4
2
Relay Team
St Pius X
46.41
3
3
Relay Team
ESP Louis Riel
46.52
3
4
Relay Team
ES Franco Cite -
47.43
3
5
Relay Team
Woodroffe
47.53
2
6
Relay Team
Hillcrest - Otta
47.71
4
7
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - K
47.73
1
8
Relay Team
South Carleton
47.96
2
9
Relay Team
Ashbury College
48.01
2
10
Relay Team
Glebe CI
50.35
1
11
Relay Team
Merivale
54.20
1
--
Relay Team
Bell
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Immaculata
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Sacred Heart - S
DQ
4
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
ES Franco Cite -
3:28.09
1
2
Relay Team
Immaculata
3:29.39
2
3
Relay Team
ESP Louis Riel
3:29.52
2
4
Relay Team
Merivale
3:30.74
2
5
Relay Team
Colonel By
3:33.96
2
6
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - K
3:35.24
2
7
Relay Team
Canterbury
3:35.70
2
8
Relay Team
Sacred Heart - S
3:41.40
1
9
Relay Team
Sir Robert Borde
3:46.85
1
10
Relay Team
St Pius X
3:47.67
2
11
Relay Team
South Carleton
3:47.83
1
12
Relay Team
Hillcrest - Otta
3:48.39
1
13
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Ne
3:51.11
1
14
Relay Team
Longfields
4:04.40
1
15
Relay Team
Osgoode
4:24.65
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boursiquot, Louis
94
Immaculata
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
2
Simpson, Mike
West Carleton S
12.22m
(40'1)
1
3
Stewart, Eric
94
ESP Louis Riel
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
4
Mondor, Patrick
94
ESP Louis Riel
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
5
Brown, Nicholas
95
St Peter - Orlea
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
6
Belding, Brandon
94
Colonel By
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
7
Stuckless, Dylan
95
Ottawa Technical
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
8
Pronko, Dimitri
94
ESP Louis Riel
11.13m
(36'6)
1
9
O'Hara, Connor
95
Sacred Heart - S
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
10
Beraldin, Gianpiero
94
Hillcrest - Otta
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
11
Inkoom, Christopher
94
All Saints - Kan
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
12
Pyett, Malcolm
94
John McCrae
8.47m
(27'9.25)
1
13
Zeidler, Colin
94
West Carleton S
7.98m
(26'2)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gionet, Vincent
95
Hillcrest - Otta
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
3
Draca, Nikola
95
Colonel By
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
4
Moham, Logan
95
Redeemer Christi
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
5
Ferron, Jahdel
96
Longfields
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
6
Downs, Jordan
97
Osgoode
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
7
Milne-Elliott, Owen
95
Osgoode
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
8
Purcell, Justin
96
Canterbury
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
9
White, Dakota
96
Ottawa Technical
8.54m
(28'0)
1
10
Antranikian, Raffy
97
St Peter - Orlea
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
11
Mannan, Rakinul
96
Longfields
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
12
Noort, Tim
95
Redeemer Christi
6.60m
(21'7.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wehbe, Youssef
92
Immaculata
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
2
Keenan, Joshua
94
South Carleton
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
3
Surgenor, Ryan
92
Hillcrest - Otta
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
4
Stevenson, Patrick
92
Ridgemount
11.69m
(38'4)
1
5
Misljencevic, Nikola
92
Sir Robert Borde
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
6
Kajjouni, Adam
95
Ashbury College
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
7
Evelyn, Mike
93
John McCrae
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
8
Incze, Garrett
92
Earl of March
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
9
Saleh, Qusai
93
Colonel By
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
11
Brown, Jesse
St Mark
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
12
Sutherland, Devon
92
Holy Trinity - K
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
13
Varis, James
92
Woodroffe
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
14
Crowe, Greg
93
Lester B Pearson
9.15m
(30'0)
1
15
Maiczan, Palen
93
John McCrae
9.14m
(29'11.75)
1
16
Asmar, Adam
94
Canterbury
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stuckless, Dylan
95
Ottawa Technical
45.73m
(150'0.25)
1
2
Boursiquot, Louis
94
Immaculata
36.15m
(118'7)
1
3
Belding, Brandon
94
Colonel By
34.91m
(114'6.25)
1
4
Millson, Justin
94
Colonel By
33.33m
(109'4)
1
5
Callow, Marcus
10
West Carleton S
31.14m
(102'1.75)
1
6
Bobal, Kaylum
94
Immaculata
31.12m
(102'1)
1
7
Mondor, Patrick
94
ESP Louis Riel
31.00m
(101'8.25)
1
8
O'Hara, Connor
95
Sacred Heart - S
29.92m
(98'1.75)
1
9
Pronko, Dimitri
94
ESP Louis Riel
29.08m
(95'4.75)
1
10
Inkoom, Christopher
94
All Saints - Kan
26.55m
(87'1.25)
1
11
Stewart, Eric
94
ESP Louis Riel
26.29m
(86'3)
1
12
Mohamed, Mohamed
96
Woodroffe
25.54m
(83'9.5)
1
13
Simpson, Mike
West Carleton S
24.98m
(81'11.25)
1
14
Pyett, Malcolm
94
John McCrae
22.73m
(74'6.75)
1
15
Zeidler, Colin
94
West Carleton S
18.53m
(60'9.5)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gionet, Vincent
95
Hillcrest - Otta
32.99m
(108'2.75)
1
2
Schoman, Daniel
95
Redeemer Christi
29.70m
(97'5.25)
1
3
Downs, Jordan
97
Osgoode
28.55m
(93'8)
1
4
Purcell, Justin
96
Canterbury
28.45m
(93'4)
1
5
Beggs, Eduardo
95
Colonel By
27.62m
(90'7.25)
1
6
Ferron, Jahdel
96
Longfields
27.60m
(90'6.5)
1
7
Draca, Nikola
95
Colonel By
26.07m
(85'6.25)
1
8
Ahmed, Nabil
95
Glebe CI
25.09m
(82'3.75)
1
9
Rector, Josh
95
Colonel By
24.70m
(81'0.25)
1
10
White, Andrew
95
Nepean
23.69m
(77'8.5)
1
11
Wade, Mike
97
Ottawa Technical
21.00m
(68'10.75)
1
12
Gagnon, Jeff
95
Woodroffe
20.73m
(68'0)
1
13
Noort, Tim
95
Redeemer Christi
17.31m
(56'9.5)
1
14
MacPhee, Colin
Merivale
16.87m
(55'4)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evelyn, Mike
93
John McCrae
33.29m
(109'2.5)
1
2
Dyer, James
Bell
31.91m
(104'8.25)
1
3
Doxtater, Gordon
Bell
31.66m
(103'10.25)
1
4
Stevenson, Patrick
92
Ridgemount
30.73m
(100'9.75)
1
5
Whyte, Spencer
93
Sacred Heart - S
30.52m
(100'1.5)
1
6
Bobal, Josh
92
Immaculata
29.10m
(95'5.5)
1
7
Dagher, Nicolas
93
Immaculata
28.58m
(93'9)
1
8
Sutherland, Devon
92
Holy Trinity - K
26.34m
(86'5)
1
9
Asmar, Adam
94
Canterbury
26.07m
(85'6.25)
1
11
Rotor, Bryan
94
St Joseph's - Ne
25.65m
(84'1.75)
1
12
Sadaka, Brendan
93
Sir Robert Borde
25.51m
(83'8.25)
1
13
Incze, Garrett
92
Earl of March
24.90m
(81'8.25)
1
14
Wehbe, Youssef
92
Immaculata
21.48m
(70'5.5)
1
15
Saleh, Qusai
93
Colonel By
19.86m
(65'1.75)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schlossmacher, Thomas
94
Colonel By
47.32m
(155'2.75)
1
2
Boursiquot, Louis
94
Immaculata
41.63m
(136'6.75)
1
3
Ericksen, Jasen
94
Colonel By
37.95m
(124'6)
1
4
Bobal, Kaylum
94
Immaculata
35.43m
(116'2.75)
1
5
Besau, Stanley
95
Ottawa Technical
34.77m
(114'0.75)
1
6
Beraldin, Gianpiero
94
Hillcrest - Otta
28.53m
(93'7)
1
7
Thompson, Trevor
St Mark
25.02m
(82'1)
1
8
Li, Kevin
Lisgar
24.40m
(80'0.5)
1
9
Zeidler, Colin
94
West Carleton S
22.93m
(75'2.75)
1
10
Salmon, David
Merivale
19.80m
(64'11.5)
1
11
O'Hara, Connor
95
Sacred Heart - S
18.34m
(60'2)
1
12
Donald, Scott
94
Nepean
17.54m
(57'6.5)
1
--
Harcourt, Jordan
96
St Joseph's - Ne
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rector, Josh
95
Colonel By
38.25m
(125'5.75)
1
2
Wang, Julian
97
Earl of March
38.23m
(125'5)
1
3
Ochisor, Andrew
Merivale
37.56m
(123'2.5)
1
4
Gagnon, Jeff
95
Woodroffe
35.95m
(117'11.25)
1
5
Loslo, Alex
96
South Carleton
35.10m
(115'1.75)
1
6
Phillips, William
97
Cairine Wilson
33.88m
(111'1.75)
1
7
Ahmed, Nabil
95
Glebe CI
33.28m
(109'2)
1
8
Draca, Nikola
95
Colonel By
30.08m
(98'8.25)
1
10
Marshall, Thomas
97
Canterbury
29.16m
(95'8)
1
11
Bhatla, Justin
96
Sir Robert Borde
28.45m
(93'4)
1
12
MacPhee, Colin
Merivale
28.40m
(93'2)
1
13
Purcell, Justin
96
Canterbury
27.48m
(90'1.75)
1
14
Stolle, Ben
96
South Carleton
26.04m
(85'5)
1
15
Gionet, Vincent
95
Hillcrest - Otta
24.03m
(78'10)
1
16
Ozimkowski, Greg
95
ESP Louis Riel
22.17m
(72'8.75)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bobal, Josh
92
Immaculata
44.98m
(147'6.75)
1
2
Fry, Cameron
92
South Carleton
43.05m
(141'2.75)
1
3
Wehbe, Youssef
92
Immaculata
41.82m
(137'2.25)
1
4
Cowley, Oliver
Bell
41.80m
(137'1.5)
1
5
Keenan, Joshua
94
South Carleton
41.32m
(135'6.75)
1
6
Gabriel, Alex
St Patrick - Ott
41.22m
(135'2.75)
1
7
Dyer, James
Bell
39.81m
(130'7.25)
1
8
Tierney, Joe
94
Sacred Heart - S
39.08m
(128'2.5)
1
9
Dagher, Nicolas
93
Immaculata
38.00m
(124'8)
1
10
Saleh, Qusai
93
Colonel By
37.25m
(122'2.5)
1
11
Armitage, Dane
91
South Carleton
36.66m
(120'3.25)
1
12
Rodgers, Cameron
95
Woodroffe
36.07m
(118'4)
1
13
Stevenson, Patrick
92
Ridgemount
34.93m
(114'7)
1
14
Steiginga, Luke
93
Redeemer Christi
30.55m
(100'2.75)
1
15
Gauthier, Nicholas
92
St Peter - Orlea
29.40m
(96'5.25)
1
16
Boast, Cody
91
Hillcrest - Otta
29.21m
(95'10)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guay, Leeson
94
All Saints - Kan
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Field, Justin
St Mark
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Tombs-Koscinski, Dylan
96
AY Jackson - Kan
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Quarrington, Tom
Bell
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Bennet, Daniel
95
St Peter - Orlea
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Johnson, Matt
94
Redeemer Christi
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Perry, Jordan
96
Sacred Heart - S
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Mousseau, Caleb
94
Ashbury College
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Olfert, Micheal
95
Canterbury
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Brown, Nicholas
95
St Peter - Orlea
1.45m
(4'9)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bumstead, Chris
95
All Saints - Kan
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
2
Burchill, Corey
Bell
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
3
Veenema, Stephen
95
Redeemer Christi
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
4
Proscovia, Pius
95
Lester B Pearson
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Wang, Julian
97
Earl of March
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Demone, Eric
97
Earl of March
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Clarke, Terrell
95
Lester B Pearson
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Labelle, Ryan
96
South Carleton
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Itani, Al
95
Colonel By
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Melcher, Trevor
95
Colonel By
1.40m
(4'7)
1
11
Gomes, Vitorino
97
St Joseph's - Ne
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Ostaszewski, Sean
96
Ashbury College
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Nick
96
Earl of March
NH
(--)
1
--
Piteros, Kosta
95
Hillcrest - Otta
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Nicholas
St Patrick - Ott
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Phillips, Colin
93
Brookfield
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
3
Kabongo, Arsene
92
Immaculata
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
Misljencevic, Nikola
92
Sir Robert Borde
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
carty, patrick
92
South Carleton
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Pierre-Charles, Jean
95
Ashbury College
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Lean, Graham
94
South Carleton
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Stoqua, Sean
93
Sacred Heart - S
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Hickey, Ryan
92
Sacred Heart - S
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Beggs, Matt
93
West Carleton S
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Al-Slaq, Ahmed
93
Earl of March
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dawson, Alex
96
Earl of March
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Nault, Kevin
95
Cairine Wilson
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Mohamoud, Yassin
94
Woodroffe
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Smyth, Graham
St Mark
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Tam, Leslie
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Ponsford, Callan
94
Nepean
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Duhaime, Ryan
95
South Carleton
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Millson, Justin
94
Colonel By
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Aribido, Tim
94
Colonel By
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Afolabi, Mounir
95
Woodroffe
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Dapaah, Phillip
94
All Saints - Kan
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
12
Desgroseilliers, Daniel
Merivale
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
13
Mousseau, Caleb
94
Ashbury College
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
14
Valencia, Andrew
94
Immaculata
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
15
Carpio, Jed
94
Immaculata
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
16
Olfert, Micheal
95
Canterbury
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mbuyamba, Sylvain
95
Lester B Pearson
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Patterson, Bryson
95
John McCrae
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
3
Cote, Jeremy
95
Glebe CI
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Halog, Jonelle
Bell
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Bumstead, Chris
95
All Saints - Kan
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Leudc, Kyle
95
Sacred Heart - S
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Clarke, Nkozi
95
Brookfield
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Itani, Al
95
Colonel By
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Edirisinghe, Akhil
97
Longfields
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
10
Blaise, Ted
96
ESP De La Salle
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Leclerc, Kacey
95
Canterbury
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
12
Ozimkowski, Greg
95
ESP Louis Riel
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
13
Anderson, Colin
96
Ottawa Technical
3.37m
(11'0.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nsabua, David
93
ESP Louis Riel
7.00m
(22'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Okeny, Brian
92
Lester B Pearson
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Oliver, Francky
93
Glebe CI
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Boun, Jerry
Bell
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Cotten, David
94
Sacred Heart - S
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Alcine, Billy
10
Franco-Ouest - N
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Montgiraud, Iseah
92
ES Franco Cite -
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Erazo, Fabian
92
Colonel By
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
9
Kabemba, Michael
91
Immaculata
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
10
Kinioungou, Christ
92
ES Franco Cite -
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Gney, Tyrath
95
AY Jackson - Kan
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Fry, Cameron
92
South Carleton
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
13
Stoqua, Sean
93
Sacred Heart - S
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
14
Young, Alex
93
Ashbury College
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
15
Bastien, Kenny
93
ES Beatrice Desl
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smyth, Graham
St Mark
12.58m
(41'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Ponsford, Callan
94
Nepean
12.52m
(41'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Mohamoud, Yassin
94
Woodroffe
12.31m
(40'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Afolabi, Mounir
95
Woodroffe
12.10m
(39'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Chan, Victor
94
Nepean
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Schlossmacher, Thomas
94
Colonel By
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Dapaah, Phillip
94
All Saints - Kan
11.46m
(37'7)
nwi
1
8
Tam, Leslie
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.36m
(37'3)
nwi
1
9
Billard, Ryan
94
Colonel By
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
10
Callow, Marcus
10
West Carleton S
10.71m
(35'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Thompson, Trevor
St Mark
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
12
Carpio, Jed
94
Immaculata
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
13
Valencia, Andrew
94
Immaculata
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
14
Ritchie, Thomas
94
Hillcrest - Otta
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
15
Maxwell-Campagna, Adrian
95
Canterbury
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Itani, Al
95
Colonel By
11.50m
(37'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Veenema, Stephen
95
Redeemer Christi
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Lu, Jeffrey
95
Glebe CI
10.40m
(34'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Ozimkowski, Greg
95
ESP Louis Riel
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Bailey, John
95
Glebe CI
9.80m
(32'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Doyle, Matthew
95
Longfields
9.37m
(30'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Ahmed, Nabil
95
Glebe CI
9.26m
(30'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Esma, Eric
96
Mother Teresa -
9.23m
(30'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Gomes, Vitorino
97
St Joseph's - Ne
9.15m
(30'0)
nwi
1
--
Zhao, Brandon
Bell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nsabua, David
93
ESP Louis Riel
14.07m
(46'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Boun, Jerry
Bell
12.78m
(41'11)
nwi
1
3
Orok, Shayne
92
Holy Trinity - K
12.08m
(39'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Fry, Cameron
92
South Carleton
12.07m
(39'7)
nwi
1
5
Cotten, David
94
Sacred Heart - S
12.06m
(39'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Al-Slaq, Ahmed
93
Earl of March
11.86m
(38'10.75)
nwi
1
7
McCormack, Lamar
93
Colonel By
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
1
8
Erazo, Fabian
92
Colonel By
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Kinioungou, Christ
92
ES Franco Cite -
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Kabongo, Arsene
92
Immaculata
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
11
Kabemba, Michael
91
Immaculata
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Lao, Hayes
93
Ashbury College
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
13
Roumani, Ali
94
Woodroffe
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
14
Beggs, Matt
93
West Carleton S
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
15
Morin, Shayne
92
Holy Trinity - K
9.61m
(31'6.25)
nwi
1
--
Young, Alex
93
Ashbury College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ha, Larry
95
Hillcrest - Otta
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
Mens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vanduzer, Eli
93
Glebe CI
3.05m
(10'0)
1
2
Dyer, James
Bell
2.90m
(9'6)
1
3
Clark, Ben
95
Canterbury
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
Womens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pol, Lanea
95
Redeemer Christi
28.97
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brohman, Amelia
94
Hillcrest - Otta
12.44
nwi
1
2
Warren, Madeline
96
Ashbury College
12.82
nwi
1
3
Reid, Davine
94
AY Jackson - Kan
13.19
nwi
1
4
MacMillan, Vanessa
95
St Joseph's - Ne
13.27
nwi
1
5
Bernard, Caroline
94
ESP Louis Riel
13.31
nwi
1
6
Gardner, Charlotte
95
Earl of March
13.32
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brohman, Amelia
94
Hillcrest - Otta
12.69
nwi
1
2
Warren, Madeline
96
Ashbury College
12.98
nwi
2
4
Bernard, Caroline
94
ESP Louis Riel
13.24
nwi
1
3
Reid, Davine
94
AY Jackson - Kan
13.29
nwi
3
5
Gardner, Charlotte
95
Earl of March
13.30
nwi
2
6
MacMillan, Vanessa
95
St Joseph's - Ne
13.32
nwi
3
7
Barban, Alicia
94
Colonel By
13.48
nwi
1
8
Edache, Iyoma
St Patrick - Ott
13.70
nwi
2
9
Motsi, Tanya
94
Nepean
13.73
nwi
2
10
Kaba, Saran
95
Sir Robert Borde
13.79
nwi
1
11
Andrievskaia, Polina
94
Nepean
13.81
nwi
3
12
Bagaya, Ruby
95
Earl of March
13.86
nwi
2
13
Hall, Breanna
95
Woodroffe
13.86
nwi
3
14
Lubenga, Rasheeda
St Patrick - Ott
13.86
nwi
3
15
Allen, Madison
94
Colonel By
13.88
nwi
1
16
Soutthiphanh, Nitaya
94
Brookfield
13.99
nwi
1
17
Paquette, Alanna
St Patrick - Ott
14.32
nwi
3
18
Dutrisac, Veronique
94
ESP Louis Riel
15.20
nwi
2
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fernando, Shelani
95
John McCrae
12.58
nwi
1
2
Labarang, Charifa
95
ESP Deslauriers
12.88
nwi
1
3
Adams, Toluwa
96
Mother Teresa -
13.31
nwi
1
4
Mohiddin, Asha
95
ESP Louis Riel
13.41
nwi
1
5
Prescod, Kimberley
95
Holy Trinity - K
13.66
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fernando, Shelani
95
John McCrae
12.80
nwi
1
2
Labarang, Charifa
95
ESP Deslauriers
13.12
nwi
3
3
Adams, Toluwa
96
Mother Teresa -
13.51
nwi
2
4
Mohiddin, Asha
95
ESP Louis Riel
13.62
nwi
2
6
Prescod, Kimberley
95
Holy Trinity - K
13.80
nwi
3
7
Wong, Catherine
95
Holy Trinity - K
13.96
nwi
1
8
Aime, Melissa Bien
95
Lester B Pearson
14.31
nwi
2
9
Adegbunrin, Lola
96
Glebe CI
14.37
nwi
3
10
Kirika, Paola
95
ESP Louis Riel
14.38
nwi
2
11
Mulumba, Salima
95
Hillcrest - Otta
14.58
nwi
2
12
Robertson, Jessie
95
Cairine Wilson
14.62
nwi
2
13
Sharp, Tanyss
95
Hillcrest - Otta
14.66
nwi
3
14
Connell, Sarah
95
Glebe CI
14.67
nwi
1
15
Baird, Taylor
97
Earl of March
14.78
nwi
1
16
Boucher, Michelle
95
Sacred Heart - S
14.83
nwi
3
17
Lange, Marcia
97
St Peter - Orlea
15.07
nwi
3
18
Malakhova, Katrine
95
Colonel By
15.24
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lindo, Kerry-Anne
St Patrick - Ott
12.47
nwi
1
2
Okankwu, Gift
92
ESP De La Salle
12.61
nwi
1
3
Wilson, Ashley
92
Mother Teresa -
12.89
nwi
1
4
Bowen, Courtney
Merivale
12.92
nwi
1
5
Jean, Kathleen
92
Immaculata
13.10
nwi
1
6
Julien, Phara
92
ES Franco Cite -
13.28
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lindo, Kerry-Anne
St Patrick - Ott
12.71
nwi
1
2
Okankwu, Gift
92
ESP De La Salle
12.72
nwi
2
3
Wilson, Ashley
92
Mother Teresa -
12.94
nwi
3
4
Jean, Kathleen
92
Immaculata
13.10
nwi
1
5
Bowen, Courtney
Merivale
13.15
nwi
3
6
Julien, Phara
92
ES Franco Cite -
13.41
nwi
3
7
Leduc, Mckenzie
92
Holy Trinity - K
13.44
nwi
1
8
Loussouko, Mireille
92
ESP De La Salle
13.53
nwi
1
9
Bourgon, Summer
93
St Joseph's - Ne
13.63
nwi
2
10
McInnis, Dayna
92
Holy Trinity - K
13.74
nwi
3
11
Chaput, Ellen
Bell
13.78
nwi
3
12
Shaher, Diane
94
South Carleton
13.92
nwi
2
13
Barry, Jackie
94
St Peter - Orlea
14.04
nwi
3
14
Bailey, Terina
93
St Peter - Orlea
14.08
nwi
3
15
Haughton, Jerinne
93
Colonel By
14.08
nwi
2
16
Sarfo, Nadia
93
St Pius X
14.42
nwi
2
17
Maiorino, Rebecca
92
ES Franco Cite -
14.68
nwi
2
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brohman, Amelia
94
Hillcrest - Otta
25.55
nwi
2
2
MacMillan, Vanessa
95
St Joseph's - Ne
26.60
nwi
2
3
Warren, Madeline
96
Ashbury College
26.69
nwi
2
4
Bernard, Caroline
94
ESP Louis Riel
26.75
nwi
1
5
Ogilvie, Heather
96
St Joseph's - Ne
26.94
nwi
2
6
Agnew, Lauren
94
Sacred Heart - S
27.08
nwi
1
7
Barban, Alicia
94
Colonel By
27.63
nwi
1
8
Hall, Breanna
95
Woodroffe
27.83
nwi
1
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brohman, Amelia
94
Hillcrest - Otta
25.82
nwi
4
2
Warren, Madeline
96
Ashbury College
26.80
nwi
2
3
MacMillan, Vanessa
95
St Joseph's - Ne
26.89
nwi
3
4
Ogilvie, Heather
96
St Joseph's - Ne
27.14
nwi
1
5
Barban, Alicia
94
Colonel By
27.19
nwi
3
6
Agnew, Lauren
94
Sacred Heart - S
27.50
nwi
4
7
Bernard, Caroline
94
ESP Louis Riel
27.72
nwi
1
8
Hall, Breanna
95
Woodroffe
27.73
nwi
2
9
Allen, Madison
94
Colonel By
28.02
nwi
4
10
Kaba, Saran
95
Sir Robert Borde
28.66
nwi
3
11
Edwards, Tracey
94
Canterbury
28.80
nwi
1
12
Bagaya, Ruby
95
Earl of March
28.81
nwi
1
13
Edache, Iyoma
St Patrick - Ott
28.91
nwi
2
14
Lawal, Tish
94
Colonel By
29.27
nwi
4
15
Brougham, Julia
94
Glebe CI
29.47
nwi
3
16
Abramovich, Alina
95
Glebe CI
30.64
nwi
2
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fernando, Shelani
95
John McCrae
25.91
nwi
2
2
Braun-McLeod, Sydney
95
Glebe CI
26.46
nwi
2
3
Labarang, Charifa
95
ESP Deslauriers
27.41
nwi
2
4
McBride, Alannah
95
Colonel By
27.75
nwi
1
5
Mohiddin, Asha
95
ESP Louis Riel
28.03
nwi
2
6
Gangji, Salimah
95
Holy Trinity - K
28.78
nwi
1
7
Azor-Gagne, Nikita
Bell
28.99
nwi
1
8
Prescod, Kimberley
95
Holy Trinity - K
29.83
nwi
1
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fernando, Shelani
95
John McCrae
26.22
nwi
3
2
Braun-McLeod, Sydney
95
Glebe CI
26.95
nwi
2
3
Labarang, Charifa
95
ESP Deslauriers
27.35
nwi
1
4
Mohiddin, Asha
95
ESP Louis Riel
27.68
nwi
4
5
McBride, Alannah
95
Colonel By
28.05
nwi
4
6
Gangji, Salimah
95
Holy Trinity - K
28.80
nwi
1
7
Prescod, Kimberley
95
Holy Trinity - K
28.96
nwi
2
8
Azor-Gagne, Nikita
Bell
29.04
nwi
3
9
Bolger, Charlotte
95
Nepean
29.39
nwi
3
10
Cooper, Hilary
95
Osgoode
29.63
nwi
1
11
Newcombe, Chelsea
95
St Joseph's - Ne
29.63
nwi
2
12
Kiden, Daisy
Lisgar
29.76
nwi
4
13
Priya, Narine
95
Gisele Lalonde
29.77
nwi
2
14
Lange, Marcia
97
St Peter - Orlea
29.81
nwi
4
15
Fuamba, Joyce
95
Gisele Lalonde
30.49
nwi
3
16
Kirika, Paola
95
ESP Louis Riel
31.40
nwi
1
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Callender, Fiona
Bell
25.41
nwi
2
2
Okankwu, Gift
92
ESP De La Salle
25.73
nwi
2
3
Lindo, Kerry-Anne
St Patrick - Ott
26.58
nwi
2
4
Jean, Kathleen
92
Immaculata
26.71
nwi
1
5
Wilson, Ashley
92
Mother Teresa -
26.83
nwi
2
6
Bowen, Courtney
Merivale
27.11
nwi
1
7
Poirier, Natalie
Bell
27.18
nwi
1
8
Leduc, Mckenzie
92
Holy Trinity - K
27.94
nwi
1
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okankwu, Gift
92
ESP De La Salle
25.80
nwi
1
2
Callender, Fiona
Bell
26.17
nwi
3
3
Lindo, Kerry-Anne
St Patrick - Ott
26.22
nwi
2
4
Wilson, Ashley
92
Mother Teresa -
26.63
nwi
4
5
Jean, Kathleen
92
Immaculata
26.64
nwi
4
6
Poirier, Natalie
Bell
27.59
nwi
3
7
Bowen, Courtney
Merivale
27.70
nwi
2
8
Leduc, Mckenzie
92
Holy Trinity - K
27.78
nwi
1
9
Bain, Maggie
Lisgar
28.14
nwi
3
10
Julien, Phara
92
ES Franco Cite -
28.64
nwi
3
11
Auzina, Gundega
93
Brookfield
28.83
nwi
3
12
Haughton, Jerinne
93
Colonel By
28.87
nwi
4
13
Shaher, Diane
94
South Carleton
29.03
nwi
2
14
Barry, Jackie
94
St Peter - Orlea
29.06
nwi
4
15
Labonte, Beth
93
Colonel By
29.65
nwi
2
16
Finlayson, Serena
92
Holy Trinity - K
30.17
nwi
1
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKinnon, Amanda
94
ESP Louis Riel
59.45
4
2
Eryuzlu, Sheniz
94
All Saints - Kan
1:01.29
3
3
Ogilvie, Heather
96
St Joseph's - Ne
1:01.39
4
4
Allen, Madison
94
Colonel By
1:01.78
3
5
Barban, Alicia
94
Colonel By
1:01.82
4
6
Walton, Shannon
94
Ashbury College
1:02.30
4
7
Agnew, Lauren
94
Sacred Heart - S
1:03.93
2
8
Duncan, Emily
95
South Carleton
1:04.27
3
9
Jones, Kayla
94
Nepean
1:05.73
3
10
Rendell-Watson, Emily
94
Hillcrest - Otta
1:06.24
2
11
Martin, Hannah
94
South Carleton
1:07.03
2
12
Abramovich, Alina
95
Glebe CI
1:08.17
2
13
Dewar, Maggie
96
South Carleton
1:08.39
1
14
Donati, Coco
95
Canterbury
1:08.47
1
15
Sigler, Sophia
95
Ashbury College
1:08.81
1
16
Gordon, Hannah
95
Canterbury
1:09.33
1
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Bridget
97
Mother Teresa -
1:02.72
4
2
Mohiddin, Asha
95
ESP Louis Riel
1:03.80
4
3
Bolger, Charlotte
95
Nepean
1:03.93
4
4
Priya, Narine
95
Gisele Lalonde
1:05.02
3
5
Spencer, Rachel
95
Hillcrest - Otta
1:05.42
4
6
Gangji, Salimah
95
Holy Trinity - K
1:05.48
3
7
Newcombe, Chelsea
95
St Joseph's - Ne
1:05.77
2
8
Kinahan, Julia
95
Glebe CI
1:06.30
3
9
Kiden, Daisy
Lisgar
1:06.75
3
10
Bisset, Elise
95
Nepean
1:07.61
2
11
Tuck, Jennifer
95
Colonel By
1:08.45
1
12
Kubanek, Leah
95
Redeemer Christi
1:09.41
2
13
Racicot-Biocchi, Boo
97
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:10.54
1
14
Barrie, Hannah
Lisgar
1:10.59
1
15
Tancorre, Kassandra
95
Hillcrest - Otta
1:23.41
1
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Callender, Fiona
Bell
55.80
4
2
Okankwu, Gift
92
ESP De La Salle
57.34
4
3
Leduc, Mckenzie
92
Holy Trinity - K
1:01.38
3
4
Tuck, Kathryn
93
Colonel By
1:03.05
4
5
Ciotti, Jenna
St Mark
1:03.69
4
6
Riding, Melissa
95
Ashbury College
1:04.83
3
7
Murphy, Clare
92
Holy Trinity - K
1:05.43
1
8
Labonte, Beth
93
Colonel By
1:05.90
2
9
Lanctot, Adrienne Gallan
92
Gisele Lalonde
1:06.10
2
10
Auzina, Gundega
93
Brookfield
1:06.90
2
11
Kirby, Hannah
93
Earl of March
1:07.50
1
12
Rocheleau, Aleisha
92
Gisele Lalonde
1:07.72
1
13
Morrison, Kelsey
93
Redeemer Christi
1:07.88
1
14
Bain, Maggie
Lisgar
1:08.61
2
15
Adam, Shanelle
95
Sacred Heart - S
1:08.94
3
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galbraith, Emma
10
Franco-Ouest - N
2:15.86
1
2
O'Higgins, Erin
Bell
2:27.36
1
3
Campeau, Melanie
94
ESP Louis Riel
2:30.63
1
4
Young, Kendra
Merivale
2:36.23
1
5
Logan, Hannah
94
Colonel By
2:37.49
1
6
Wilson, Lauren
94
All Saints - Kan
2:41.74
1
7
Gordon, Hannah
95
Canterbury
2:42.80
1
8
Donati, Coco
95
Canterbury
2:43.02
1
9
Hardwick, Shannon
94
Holy Trinity - K
2:48.69
1
10
Sophie, Reynolds
Merivale
2:49.38
1
11
VanLeeuwen, Bryana
Lisgar
2:50.38
1
12
Wilson, Darby
Merivale
2:52.48
1
13
Sleiman, Mays
95
Sir Robert Borde
2:53.64
1
14
Kang, Melissa
94
Colonel By
3:05.56
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kary, Lindsay
95
St Matthew
2:26.57
1
2
Derksen, Alexa
95
Glebe CI
2:30.64
1
3
Weidmann, Isabelle
95
Colonel By
2:31.28
1
4
Kinahan, Julia
95
Glebe CI
2:32.64
1
5
Spencer, Rachel
95
Hillcrest - Otta
2:33.05
1
6
Irwin, Bridget
Bell
2:34.71
1
7
McDonald, Kelly
95
Holy Trinity - K
2:35.05
1
8
Tuck, Jennifer
95
Colonel By
2:39.45
1
9
Harmsen, Jessica
95
St Peter - Orlea
2:39.83
1
10
Filipovich, Tara
95
Sir Robert Borde
2:40.21
1
11
Morris, Caitlin
95
Colonel By
2:41.25
1
12
Moyes, Corina
95
St Peter - Orlea
2:43.01
1
13
Cameron, Rebecca
95
John McCrae
2:45.51
1
14
Yee, Katherine
Lisgar
2:54.78
1
--
Manley, Julia
95
Nepean
DNF
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Callender, Fiona
Bell
2:20.82
1
2
Tuck, Kathryn
93
Colonel By
2:25.37
1
3
Moore, Clara
94
Nepean
2:25.90
1
4
Burton, Breanna
94
Nepean
2:28.52
1
5
Murawsky, Jennifer
93
Holy Trinity - K
2:33.14
1
6
Haines, Marie
92
Canterbury
2:33.26
1
7
Burrowes, Ruth
93
Nepean
2:35.30
1
8
Spero, Leah
93
Canterbury
2:35.71
1
9
Soehn, Samantha
93
St Peter - Orlea
2:36.57
1
10
Lanctot, Adrienne Gallan
92
Gisele Lalonde
2:39.94
1
11
Bean, Camille
92
ESP Louis Riel
2:40.39
1
12
Kelly, Emily
93
Woodroffe
2:42.33
1
13
Vrieling, Isabella
93
Colonel By
2:45.40
1
14
Minott, Ieashia
Merivale
2:51.05
1
15
O'Neil, Charlotte
95
Ashbury College
2:51.85
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galbraith, Emma
10
Franco-Ouest - N
4:46.06
1
2
O'Higgins, Erin
Bell
5:02.46
1
3
Campeau, Melanie
94
ESP Louis Riel
5:10.75
1
4
Williams, Morgan
Lisgar
5:15.16
1
5
Duncan, Emily
95
South Carleton
5:22.13
1
6
Young, Kendra
Merivale
5:37.03
1
7
Seale, Emily
94
Colonel By
5:40.45
1
8
Hardwick, Shannon
94
Holy Trinity - K
5:42.17
1
9
Perkins-McVey, Meaghan
94
Nepean
5:43.93
1
10
VanLeeuwen, Bryana
Lisgar
5:44.62
1
11
Logan, Hannah
94
Colonel By
5:44.97
1
12
Wilson, Darby
Merivale
5:53.40
1
13
Dods, Margot
95
Sir Robert Borde
5:56.53
1
14
Grieve, Alex
94
Sir Wilfrid Laur
6:05.87
1
15
Touzann, Camelia
95
St Peter - Orlea
6:07.76
1
16
Kang, Melissa
94
Colonel By
6:46.59
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kary, Lindsay
95
St Matthew
5:02.03
1
2
Rhead, Charlene
95
Glebe CI
5:17.79
1
3
Derksen, Alexa
95
Glebe CI
5:19.57
1
4
McDonald, Kelly
95
Holy Trinity - K
5:21.56
1
5
Weidmann, Isabelle
95
Colonel By
5:26.98
1
6
Harmsen, Jessica
95
St Peter - Orlea
5:28.58
1
7
Morris, Caitlin
95
Colonel By
5:33.14
1
8
Filipovich, Tara
95
Sir Robert Borde
5:35.16
1
9
Irwin, Bridget
Bell
5:36.51
1
10
Moyes, Corina
95
St Peter - Orlea
5:38.34
1
11
Tsvirinkal, Helen
West Carleton S
5:46.19
1
12
Salvino, Caitlin
95
Hillcrest - Otta
5:50.98
1
13
McKay, Hayley
96
Cairine Wilson
5:53.48
1
14
Mckenzie, Emily
95
Gisele Lalonde
6:02.79
1
15
Smith, Isobel
96
Earl of March
6:08.49
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slinn, Heather
92
Hillcrest - Otta
4:57.33
1
2
Tuck, Kathryn
93
Colonel By
5:08.39
1
3
Moore, Clara
94
Nepean
5:10.76
1
4
Vrany, Sascha
Lisgar
5:20.29
1
5
Murawsky, Jennifer
93
Holy Trinity - K
5:20.81
1
6
Burrowes, Ruth
93
Nepean
5:20.93
1
7
Soehn, Samantha
93
St Peter - Orlea
5:27.59
1
8
Kelly, Emily
93
Woodroffe
5:32.59
1
9
Best, Sarah
95
AY Jackson - Kan
5:38.58
1
10
Richard, Stephanie
Gloucester
5:40.24
1
11
Hammond, Emily
93
AY Jackson - Kan
5:43.08
1
12
O'Neil, Charlotte
95
Ashbury College
5:43.96
1
13
Levett, Elizabeth
92
Holy Trinity - K
5:49.10
1
14
Froislie, Olivia
92
Ashbury College
6:02.65
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robert, Anais
95
ESP Louis Riel
5:40.33
1
2
Williams, Morgan
Lisgar
5:41.59
1
3
Murawsky, Jennifer
93
Holy Trinity - K
5:44.23
1
4
Niemi, Erikka
94
Earl of March
5:48.04
1
5
Sitka, Kelsey
96
Sir Robert Borde
5:49.00
1
6
McLean, Morgan
94
AY Jackson - Kan
5:50.05
1
7
Haines, Marie
92
Canterbury
5:54.07
1
8
Miller, Jenny
93
South Carleton
5:56.86
1
9
McCulloch, Holly
94
Glebe CI
5:58.08
1
10
Seale, Emily
94
Colonel By
5:58.11
1
11
Munroe, Hailey
93
Hillcrest - Otta
6:08.32
1
12
Keefe, Olivia
95
Hillcrest - Otta
6:10.15
1
13
Harvey, Megan
96
Longfields
6:10.26
1
14
Tucker, Christina
94
Sir Wilfrid Laur
6:16.98
1
15
Charrier, Elyse
95
Sacred Heart - S
6:23.68
1
16
Krolak, Dior
St Peter - Orlea
6:43.63
1
Womens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campeau, Melanie
94
ESP Louis Riel
11:25.99
1
2
Jones, Kayla
94
Nepean
11:31.36
1
3
Williams, Morgan
Lisgar
11:46.61
1
4
Seale, Emily
94
Colonel By
11:59.33
1
5
Tucker, Christina
94
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12:12.59
1
6
McCulloch, Holly
94
Glebe CI
12:23.55
1
7
Watt, Megan
94
AY Jackson - Kan
12:28.84
1
8
VanLeeuwen, Bryana
Lisgar
12:33.45
1
9
Young, Kendra
Merivale
12:34.89
1
10
Wilson, Darby
Merivale
12:43.56
1
11
Loewen, Elyssa
94
Glebe CI
12:47.23
1
12
Hardwick, Shannon
94
Holy Trinity - K
13:05.32
1
13
Grieve, Alex
94
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13:15.33
1
14
Winn, Kate
94
Sacred Heart - S
13:59.35
1
15
Zhao, Leah
Lisgar
14:03.37
1
Womens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klus, Samantha
96
Bell
11:19.49
1
2
Rhead, Charlene
95
Glebe CI
11:25.09
1
3
Cooper, Hilary
95
Osgoode
11:51.51
1
4
McDonald, Kelly
95
Holy Trinity - K
11:53.51
1
5
Domitrovits, Stefanie
95
St Pius X
11:58.20
1
6
Weidmann, Isabelle
95
Colonel By
12:19.40
1
7
Morris, Caitlin
95
Colonel By
12:23.86
1
8
McGrath, Katie
95
All Saints - Kan
12:43.14
1
9
Shearman, Kryra
96
Earl of March
13:11.57
1
10
Smith, Isobel
96
Earl of March
13:14.63
1
11
Tierney, Crystal
95
Colonel By
14:01.51
1
12
Richards, Karen
Lisgar
14:50.79
1
Womens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slinn, Heather
92
Hillcrest - Otta
10:58.66
1
2
Nativ, Anna
92
West Carleton S
11:32.67
1
3
Vrany, Sascha
Lisgar
11:50.27
1
4
Zarins, Alexa
92
Immaculata
12:11.95
1
5
Walraven, Charlotte Van
93
Nepean
12:16.29
1
6
Levett, Elizabeth
92
Holy Trinity - K
12:22.33
1
7
Hammond, Emily
93
AY Jackson - Kan
12:38.78
1
8
Richard, Stephanie
Gloucester
12:42.85
1
9
Munro, Carolyn
93
Immaculata
13:07.55
1
10
Froislie, Olivia
92
Ashbury College
13:34.55
1
11
Brouwer, NicolE
Hillcrest - Otta
14:30.19
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKinnon, Amanda
94
ESP Louis Riel
12.53
nwi
1
2
Gardner, Charlotte
95
Earl of March
12.79
nwi
1
3
Davis, Jesse
95
Sacred Heart - S
12.93
nwi
1
4
Walton, Shannon
94
Ashbury College
13.64
nwi
1
5
Kaba, Saran
95
Sir Robert Borde
13.68
nwi
1
6
Callender, Laura
95
Sir Robert Borde
13.83
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gardner, Charlotte
95
Earl of March
12.82
nwi
2
2
McKinnon, Amanda
94
ESP Louis Riel
13.11
nwi
1
3
Davis, Jesse
95
Sacred Heart - S
13.44
nwi
3
4
Kaba, Saran
95
Sir Robert Borde
13.73
nwi
1
5
Callender, Laura
95
Sir Robert Borde
13.84
nwi
2
6
Walton, Shannon
94
Ashbury College
14.24
nwi
2
7
Motsi, Tanya
94
Nepean
14.44
nwi
3
8
Mulock, Caroline
94
Ashbury College
14.69
nwi
3
9
Kierkus, Marta
94
Earl of March
14.77
nwi
1
10
Li, Sonja
Lisgar
14.86
nwi
3
11
Edwards, Tracey
94
Canterbury
14.87
nwi
2
12
Oddy, Carolyn
94
Canterbury
15.24
nwi
3
13
Minywab, Esther
95
Sir Robert Borde
15.38
nwi
1
14
Martynenko, Ana
95
St Joseph's - Ne
15.91
nwi
1
15
Loewen, Elyssa
94
Glebe CI
16.02
nwi
2
16
Chauvel, Lia
94
ES Beatrice Desl
16.32
nwi
3
17
Robinson, Michelle
10
Ashbury College
16.99
nwi
2
18
Bedard, Jacqueline
95
Ashbury College
20.62
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Clara
95
Brookfield
13.10
nwi
1
2
Hayes, Bridget
97
Mother Teresa -
13.25
nwi
1
3
Labarang, Charifa
95
ESP Deslauriers
13.62
nwi
1
4
McBride, Alannah
95
Colonel By
13.64
nwi
1
5
Braun-McLeod, Sydney
95
Glebe CI
13.72
nwi
1
6
Adams, Toluwa
96
Mother Teresa -
13.83
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Clara
95
Brookfield
12.92
nwi
2
2
Hayes, Bridget
97
Mother Teresa -
13.34
nwi
3
4
McBride, Alannah
95
Colonel By
13.44
nwi
3
3
Adams, Toluwa
96
Mother Teresa -
13.60
nwi
1
5
Braun-McLeod, Sydney
95
Glebe CI
13.60
nwi
2
6
Labarang, Charifa
95
ESP Deslauriers
13.61
nwi
1
7
Azor-Gagne, Nikita
Bell
14.74
nwi
2
8
Cruickshank, Meagan
95
Hillcrest - Otta
15.08
nwi
2
9
Wong, Catherine
95
Holy Trinity - K
16.06
nwi
1
10
Garcia, Leanna
96
St Pius X
16.19
nwi
3
11
Smith, Jenny
95
Hillcrest - Otta
16.40
nwi
1
12
Korte-King, Quincy
96
Ashbury College
16.68
nwi
3
13
Scoles, Cecilia
96
Ashbury College
17.03
nwi
2
14
Nash, Olivia
95
Redeemer Christi
17.43
nwi
1
15
Robert, Anais
95
ESP Louis Riel
17.46
nwi
3
16
Lu, Ping
96
Ashbury College
18.48
nwi
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biswal, Devyani
93
Sir Robert Borde
14.68
nwi
1
2
Stille, Julia
Lisgar
15.24
nwi
1
3
Eskridge, Charlotte
92
St Joseph's - Ne
15.65
nwi
1
4
Minott, Ieashia
Merivale
16.50
nwi
1
5
McInnis, Dayna
92
Holy Trinity - K
17.37
nwi
1
6
Miller-Duvall, Emma
Gloucester
19.43
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biswal, Devyani
93
Sir Robert Borde
14.75
nwi
1
2
Stille, Julia
Lisgar
15.21
nwi
2
3
Eskridge, Charlotte
92
St Joseph's - Ne
15.80
nwi
3
4
Minott, Ieashia
Merivale
16.65
nwi
3
5
McInnis, Dayna
92
Holy Trinity - K
17.51
nwi
1
6
Miller-Duvall, Emma
Gloucester
17.82
nwi
2
7
Kaindl, Lea
92
Colonel By
18.35
nwi
3
8
Finlayson, Serena
92
Holy Trinity - K
18.52
nwi
3
9
Love, Melissa
92
Colonel By
18.64
nwi
1
10
Fottinger, Julia
95
Ashbury College
19.15
nwi
1
11
Li, Justina
92
Sir Robert Borde
19.49
nwi
2
12
Koponen, Sara
Bell
21.09
nwi
2
13
Brazeau, Jennifer
95
Ashbury College
21.68
nwi
1
14
O'Neill, Erin
94
Canterbury
21.82
nwi
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKinnon, Amanda
94
ESP Louis Riel
49.61
4
2
Davis, Jesse
95
Sacred Heart - S
50.07
4
3
Walton, Shannon
94
Ashbury College
50.28
4
4
Callender, Laura
95
Sir Robert Borde
50.67
4
5
Rendell-Watson, Emily
94
Hillcrest - Otta
51.94
3
6
Watt, Megan
94
AY Jackson - Kan
53.09
3
7
Fanjoy, Adrienne
Merivale
54.51
3
8
Shanahan, Cristin
94
Holy Trinity - K
54.78
2
9
Mulock, Caroline
94
Ashbury College
55.68
2
10
Martynenko, Ana
95
St Joseph's - Ne
55.70
1
11
Sophie, Reynolds
Merivale
56.34
1
12
Edwards, Tracey
94
Canterbury
57.29
3
13
Pratt, Emma
94
Lester B Pearson
57.35
2
14
Groulx, Sarah
94
Holy Trinity - K
1:00.98
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Bridget
97
Mother Teresa -
48.56
4
2
Loh, Jaimee
96
Cairine Wilson
49.11
4
3
McBride, Alannah
95
Colonel By
49.58
4
4
Azor-Gagne, Nikita
Bell
50.34
4
5
Wong, Catherine
95
Holy Trinity - K
51.81
3
6
Spencer, Rachel
95
Hillcrest - Otta
52.36
3
7
Cruickshank, Meagan
95
Hillcrest - Otta
54.10
3
8
Killingsworth, Courtney
97
Longfields
54.96
1
9
Morrison, Brianna
95
Holy Trinity - K
55.13
2
10
Newcombe, Chelsea
95
St Joseph's - Ne
55.82
1
11
Gangji, Salimah
95
Holy Trinity - K
55.92
3
12
Robert, Anais
95
ESP Louis Riel
56.09
2
13
Arsenault, Danielle
95
ESP Louis Riel
57.00
2
14
Korte-King, Quincy
96
Ashbury College
59.09
2
15
Lu, Ping
96
Ashbury College
1:00.81
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eskridge, Charlotte
92
St Joseph's - Ne
1:07.28
4
2
Minott, Ieashia
Merivale
1:08.38
4
3
Biklo, Erika
St Mark
1:09.67
4
4
Choquette, Chloe
93
ESP Louis Riel
1:12.00
4
5
Miller-Duvall, Emma
Gloucester
1:12.62
3
6
Riding, Melissa
95
Ashbury College
1:12.77
3
7
Love, Melissa
92
Colonel By
1:13.36
3
8
McInnis, Dayna
92
Holy Trinity - K
1:13.82
3
9
Adam, Shanelle
95
Sacred Heart - S
1:15.65
2
10
Kaindl, Lea
92
Colonel By
1:16.27
2
11
Finlayson, Serena
92
Holy Trinity - K
1:18.65
1
12
Labonte, Beth
93
Colonel By
1:19.86
1
13
Ruddy, Sonya
93
Ashbury College
1:21.06
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
ESP Louis Riel
52.26
3
2
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Ne
52.83
3
3
Relay Team
Colonel By
53.60
3
4
Relay Team
Earl of March
54.67
3
5
Relay Team
Nepean
54.86
2
6
Relay Team
Brookfield
55.21
2
7
Relay Team
Hillcrest - Otta
56.33
2
8
Relay Team
South Carleton
57.48
1
9
Relay Team
Glebe CI
58.18
1
10
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - K
58.63
1
--
Relay Team
Bell
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Canterbury
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hillcrest - Otta
56.94
3
2
Relay Team
Bell
57.48
3
3
Relay Team
Colonel By
57.56
3
4
Relay Team
Lester B Pearson
58.54
2
5
Relay Team
ESP Louis Riel
59.49
2
6
Relay Team
Ashbury College
1:00.54
2
7
Relay Team
Canterbury
1:01.06
1
8
Relay Team
Earl of March
1:01.95
1
--
Relay Team
Nepean
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Longfields
DQ
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bell
51.86
3
2
Relay Team
Sir Robert Borde
52.08
3
3
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - K
52.47
3
4
Relay Team
Glebe CI
54.02
1
5
Relay Team
Ashbury College
54.23
1
6
Relay Team
Sacred Heart - S
54.66
2
7
Relay Team
St Mark
55.10
2
8
Relay Team
Colonel By
55.19
2
9
Relay Team
St Peter - Orlea
56.02
2
10
Relay Team
St Pius X
56.50
1
11
Relay Team
ES Beatrice Desl
58.08
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bell
4:10.14
2
2
Relay Team
Colonel By
4:11.33
2
3
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - K
4:18.24
2
4
Relay Team
Hillcrest - Otta
4:22.33
2
5
Relay Team
ESP Louis Riel
4:23.20
2
6
Relay Team
Merivale
4:32.88
1
7
Relay Team
Ashbury College
4:33.06
2
8
Relay Team
Canterbury
4:34.38
2
9
Relay Team
South Carleton
4:39.73
2
10
Relay Team
Immaculata
4:47.88
1
11
Relay Team
St Pius X
5:03.44
1
12
Relay Team
Longfields
5:08.64
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MacDonald, Eilish
Merivale
11.51m
(37'9)
1
2
Klekner-Alt, Marlies
94
ESP Louis Riel
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
3
Liusun, Tina
94
West Carleton S
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
4
Paquette, Alanna
St Patrick - Ott
7.84m
(25'8.5)
1
5
Lawal, Tish
94
Colonel By
7.81m
(25'7.25)
1
6
Kingdon, Sarina
94
West Carleton S
7.75m
(25'5)
1
7
Ghadban, Manal
94
Brookfield
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
8
Debeer, Alana
94
John McCrae
7.28m
(23'10.5)
1
9
Lewis, Haley
95
Woodroffe
7.02m
(23'0.25)
1
10
Courtemanche, Roxanne
94
ES Beatrice Desl
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
11
Eng, JuliannE
Hillcrest - Otta
6.50m
(21'3.75)
1
12
Widdis, Paige
96
Sacred Heart - S
6.44m
(21'1.5)
1
13
Zheng, Shuying
Lisgar
6.32m
(20'8.75)
1
14
Chauvel, Lia
94
ES Beatrice Desl
6.30m
(20'8)
1
15
Weltner, Natasha
Merivale
5.39m
(17'8)
1
16
Rodd, Rachel
94
Colonel By
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collie, Sarah
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
2
Garcia, Leanna
96
St Pius X
8.79m
(28'10)
1
3
Poter, Erin
97
Sir Wilfrid Laur
8.39m
(27'6.25)
1
4
Irvine, Mackenzie
95
Immaculata
8.23m
(27'0)
1
5
Gravelle, Jessy
95
Longfields
7.88m
(25'10)
1
6
Alfred, Christina
97
ESP De La Salle
7.69m
(25'2.75)
1
7
Siddiqui, Nayaelah
96
Longfields
7.40m
(24'3.25)
1
8
Malakhova, Katrine
95
Colonel By
6.97m
(22'10.25)
1
9
Glatt, Katie
Bell
6.87m
(22'6.25)
1
10
Hummel, Rachel
95
Redeemer Christi
6.72m
(22'0.5)
1
11
Houssein, Filssan
95
Cairine Wilson
6.59m
(21'7.25)
1
12
Eastop, Samantha
10
Franco-Ouest - N
6.48m
(21'3)
1
13
Cesare, Melanie
St Mark
5.87m
(19'3)
1
14
Morgan, Jamie
Lisgar
5.21m
(17'1)
1
15
Curran, Rehna
95
Colonel By
5.16m
(16'11)
1
16
McFee, Mallory
95
Longfields
5.04m
(16'6.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flansbury, Katie
93
AY Jackson - Kan
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
2
Courtemanche, Christiane
92
ES Beatrice Desl
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
3
Bourgon, Summer
93
St Joseph's - Ne
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
4
Bergsma, Rachel
92
Redeemer Christi
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
5
Renaud, Ashley
94
Woodroffe
8.69m
(28'6)
1
6
Basquin, Jessica
93
Woodroffe
8.41m
(27'7)
1
7
Green, Melissa
93
St Peter - Orlea
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
8
Wilson, Courtney
Bell
7.10m
(23'3.5)
1
9
Floyd, Noella
93
Sir Robert Borde
7.01m
(22'11.75)
1
10
Bertrand, Courtney
93
Hillcrest - Otta
6.53m
(21'5)
1
11
Tremblay, Marissa
93
ESP Louis Riel
6.29m
(20'7.5)
1
12
Seabrook, Kayla
93
Lester B Pearson
6.26m
(20'6.25)
1
13
Walton, Karly
93
Hillcrest - Otta
6.23m
(20'5.25)
1
14
Slade, Sabrina
92
Hillcrest - Otta
6.17m
(20'2.75)
1
15
Nyugen, Lisa
93
Colonel By
5.79m
(18'11.75)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MacDonald, Eilish
Merivale
32.78m
(107'6.5)
1
2
Klekner-Alt, Marlies
94
ESP Louis Riel
24.83m
(81'5.5)
1
3
Liusun, Tina
94
West Carleton S
22.16m
(72'8.25)
1
4
Lewis, Haley
95
Woodroffe
22.08m
(72'5.25)
1
5
Weltner, Natasha
Merivale
19.64m
(64'5)
1
6
Good, Jacqueline
96
Ashbury College
19.43m
(63'8.75)
1
7
Rodd, Rachel
94
Colonel By
18.96m
(62'2.25)
1
8
Eng, JuliannE
Hillcrest - Otta
18.34m
(60'2)
1
9
Jones, Kayla
94
Nepean
18.19m
(59'8)
1
10
Shanahan, Cristin
94
Holy Trinity - K
16.31m
(53'6)
1
11
Belik, Yuliya
96
Ashbury College
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
12
Doyle, Caitlin
Bell
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
13
Frizzell, Tory
94
Earl of March
14.05m
(46'1)
1
14
Paquette, Alanna
St Patrick - Ott
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Irvine, Mackenzie
95
Immaculata
25.69m
(84'3.25)
1
2
teBrake, Julianna
95
Redeemer Christi
24.31m
(79'9)
1
3
Davis, Becca
97
Sacred Heart - S
21.56m
(70'8.75)
1
4
Garcia, Leanna
96
St Pius X
21.36m
(70'0.75)
1
5
Collie, Sarah
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
20.18m
(66'2.25)
1
6
Kubanek, Leah
95
Redeemer Christi
19.71m
(64'7.75)
1
7
Poter, Erin
97
Sir Wilfrid Laur
19.12m
(62'8.75)
1
8
Gravelle, Jessy
95
Longfields
17.59m
(57'8.5)
1
9
Hummel, Rachel
95
Redeemer Christi
16.84m
(55'2.75)
1
10
Morrison, Brianna
95
Holy Trinity - K
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
11
Olami, Akway
96
Ottawa Technical
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
12
Charron, KatE
Hillcrest - Otta
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
12
Tancorre, Kassandra
95
Hillcrest - Otta
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
14
Novakovic, Ivana
95
Colonel By
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
15
Hogg, Alexandria
96
Longfields
1.78m
(5'10)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bergsma, Rachel
92
Redeemer Christi
23.65m
(77'7)
1
2
Elias, Rachel
93
Holy Trinity - K
22.85m
(74'11.5)
1
3
Green, Melissa
93
St Peter - Orlea
22.46m
(73'8.25)
1
4
Slade, Sabrina
92
Hillcrest - Otta
21.90m
(71'10)
1
5
Courtemanche, Christiane
92
ES Beatrice Desl
21.80m
(71'6.25)
1
6
Flansbury, Katie
93
AY Jackson - Kan
21.56m
(70'8.75)
1
7
Basquin, Jessica
93
Woodroffe
21.28m
(69'9.75)
1
8
Weima, Esther
93
Redeemer Christi
20.79m
(68'2.5)
1
9
Poirier, Natalie
Bell
20.11m
(65'11.5)
1
10
Robillard, Natalie
92
Sacred Heart - S
19.71m
(64'7.75)
1
11
Stacey, Jessica
94
Canterbury
18.69m
(61'3.75)
1
12
Bertrand, Courtney
93
Hillcrest - Otta
18.65m
(61'2.25)
1
13
Wilson, Courtney
Bell
17.85m
(58'6.75)
1
14
Arnold, Janelle
93
Colonel By
17.10m
(56'1)
1
15
Skof, Krystol
92
Hillcrest - Otta
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
16
Warner, Sheena
94
Ottawa Technical
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MacDonald, Eilish
Merivale
30.92m
(101'5.25)
1
2
Liusun, Tina
94
West Carleton S
26.76m
(87'9.5)
1
3
Shanahan, Cristin
94
Holy Trinity - K
24.09m
(79'0.25)
1
4
Sophie, Laflamme
94
Glebe CI
23.98m
(78'8)
1
5
Dewar, Maggie
96
South Carleton
23.55m
(77'3)
1
6
Thuot, Emma
Merivale
23.48m
(77'0.25)
1
7
Doyle, Caitlin
Bell
20.82m
(68'3.5)
1
8
Frizzell, Tory
94
Earl of March
20.19m
(66'2.75)
1
9
Brohman, Amelia
94
Hillcrest - Otta
18.13m
(59'5.75)
1
10
Eng, JuliannE
Hillcrest - Otta
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
11
Cherett, Alexa
94
Canterbury
8.93m
(29'3.5)
1
12
Klekner-Alt, Marlies
94
ESP Louis Riel
7.90m
(25'11)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Irvine, Mackenzie
95
Immaculata
26.35m
(86'5.25)
1
2
King, Bailey
97
Longfields
25.40m
(83'4)
1
3
Davis, Becca
97
Sacred Heart - S
22.88m
(75'0.75)
1
4
Poter, Erin
97
Sir Wilfrid Laur
22.29m
(73'1.5)
1
5
Collie, Sarah
95
Sir Wilfrid Laur
22.22m
(72'10.75)
1
6
McKay, Hayley
96
Cairine Wilson
21.42m
(70'3.25)
1
7
Mulumba, Salima
95
Hillcrest - Otta
20.95m
(68'8.75)
1
8
Mason, Montana
Bell
18.25m
(59'10.5)
1
9
McEvoy-Robertson, Caelan
Merivale
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
10
Boucher, Michelle
95
Sacred Heart - S
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
11
Gravelle, Jessy
95
Longfields
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
12
Hunt, Jessica
96
Sacred Heart - S
13.01m
(42'8)
1
13
Manley, Julia
95
Nepean
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
14
Morgan, Jamie
Lisgar
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ausman, Christine
94
ESP De La Salle
34.73m
(113'11.25)
1
2
Howard, Grace
93
West Carleton S
28.60m
(93'9.75)
1
3
Barnabe, Maris
93
Earl of March
28.24m
(92'7.75)
1
4
Murphy, Clare
92
Holy Trinity - K
24.76m
(81'2.75)
1
5
Robillard, Natalie
92
Sacred Heart - S
24.37m
(79'11.25)
1
6
Kirby, Hannah
93
Earl of March
24.24m
(79'6.25)
1
7
Wilson, Courtney
Bell
23.39m
(76'8.75)
1
8
Bertrand, Courtney
93
Hillcrest - Otta
22.48m
(73'9)
1
9
Naboulsi, Dunia
94
Woodroffe
21.72m
(71'3)
1
10
Mesec, Emilie
92
Holy Trinity - K
21.01m
(68'11)
1
11
Egal, Kowser
93
Ridgemount
17.97m
(58'11.25)
1
12
Walton, Karly
93
Hillcrest - Otta
13.11m
(43'0)
1
13
Holmes, Brooklyn
92
Hillcrest - Otta
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
14
Stacey, Jessica
94
Canterbury
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
15
Arnold, Janelle
93
Colonel By
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Davine
94
AY Jackson - Kan
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Agnew, Lauren
94
Sacred Heart - S
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2
Beales, Victoria
Merivale
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Motsi, Tanya
94
Nepean
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Hayes-Crook, Maddie
Merivale
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
Yang, Anne
94
Colonel By
1.35m
(4'5)
1
7
Courtemanche, Roxanne
94
ES Beatrice Desl
1.35m
(4'5)
1
8
Pasieczny, Olivia
94
Holy Trinity - K
1.30m
(4'3)
1
9
McCabe, Amy
94
Earl of March
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
Wong, Lauren
94
Mother Teresa -
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braun-McLeod, Sydney
95
Glebe CI
1.40m
(4'7)
1
1
teBrake, Julianna
95
Redeemer Christi
1.40m
(4'7)
1
3
King, Bailey
97
Longfields
1.35m
(4'5)
1
3
Oschman, Shelby
95
Osgoode
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
King, Fiona
Lisgar
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
Baird, Taylor
97
Earl of March
1.35m
(4'5)
1
7
Mulumba, Salima
95
Hillcrest - Otta
1.35m
(4'5)
1
8
Laroche, Holly
95
Ashbury College
1.30m
(4'3)
1
9
VanDoormaal, Hailey
96
St Francis Xavie
1.30m
(4'3)
1
10
Brinkman, Hannah
95
Redeemer Christi
1.25m
(4'1)
1
10
Womiloju, Temiloluwa
95
Brookfield
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Domingo, Nicole
St Mark
NH
(--)
1
--
Langham, Sarah
95
St Pius X
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Courtemanche, Christiane
92
ES Beatrice Desl
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Donoghue, Lindsay
93
Osgoode
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
Buisman, Leanna
93
Redeemer Christi
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
Luu, Kim
Bell
1.40m
(4'7)
1
2
Riding, Melissa
95
Ashbury College
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
Gilliatt, Anna
93
Colonel By
1.35m
(4'5)
1
7
Wong, Jessica
93
Sir Robert Borde
1.25m
(4'1)
1
7
Takara, Saya
93
Hillcrest - Otta
1.25m
(4'1)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Won, Kelsey
96
Sir Robert Borde
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Kierkus, Marta
94
Earl of March
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
3
Pol, Janessa
94
Redeemer Christi
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Soutthiphanh, Nitaya
94
Brookfield
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Li, Sonja
Lisgar
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Dewar, Maggie
96
South Carleton
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Dutrisac, Veronique
94
ESP Louis Riel
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Andrievskaia, Polina
94
Nepean
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Cherett, Alexa
94
Canterbury
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Bisaillon, Jacinthe
95
Gisele Lalonde
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
11
Ramos, Emily
95
Ottawa Technical
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Matende, Joy
94
Glebe CI
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
13
Kovesi, Caroline
95
Canterbury
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
14
Zhang, Grace
Lisgar
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
15
Zheng, Shuying
Lisgar
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
16
Havey, Amanda
94
Glebe CI
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Clara
95
Brookfield
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Loh, Jaimee
96
Cairine Wilson
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Yu, Jenny
96
Earl of March
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Domingo, Nicole
St Mark
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Oschman, Shelby
95
Osgoode
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
7
Zhou, Kaitlyn
Bell
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Adams, Toluwa
96
Mother Teresa -
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Glatt, Katie
Bell
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Vezanov, Christine
95
Earl of March
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Sharp, Tanyss
95
Hillcrest - Otta
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
12
Pihes, Orsolya
95
Canterbury
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
13
Olami, Akway
96
Ottawa Technical
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Curran, Rehna
95
Colonel By
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
15
Kirika, Paola
95
ESP Louis Riel
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biswal, Devyani
93
Sir Robert Borde
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Dillon, Krista
92
John McCrae
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
3
Stille, Julia
Lisgar
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Biswal, Divya
93
Sir Robert Borde
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Bowen, Courtney
Merivale
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Gilliatt, Anna
93
Colonel By
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Zimmerly, Ayla
94
Canterbury
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Haughton, Jerinne
93
Colonel By
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Luu, Kim
Bell
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
10
Victor, Stacey
92
Holy Trinity - K
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Choquette, Chloe
93
ESP Louis Riel
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
11
Koponen, Sara
Bell
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
13
Sandstrom, Teslin
West Carleton S
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
14
Nyugen, Lisa
93
Colonel By
3.87m
(12'8.25)
nwi
1
15
Madden, Lindsay
93
Hillcrest - Otta
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
16
Shenassa, Silya
93
Ashbury College
3.36m
(11'0.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pol, Janessa
94
Redeemer Christi
10.29m
(33'9)
nwi
1
2
Won, Kelsey
96
Sir Robert Borde
10.11m
(33'2)
nwi
1
3
Hall, Breanna
95
Woodroffe
9.95m
(32'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Kierkus, Marta
94
Earl of March
9.44m
(30'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Grant, Daphne
Lisgar
9.43m
(30'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Minywab, Esther
95
Sir Robert Borde
9.40m
(30'10)
nwi
1
7
Havey, Amanda
94
Glebe CI
8.75m
(28'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Pasieczny, Olivia
94
Holy Trinity - K
8.64m
(28'4)
nwi
1
9
Hayes-Crook, Maddie
Merivale
8.46m
(27'9)
nwi
1
10
Kovesi, Caroline
95
Canterbury
8.15m
(26'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Yang, Anne
94
Colonel By
7.93m
(26'0)
nwi
1
--
Zhao, Leah
Lisgar
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Clara
95
Brookfield
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
2
teBrake, Julianna
95
Redeemer Christi
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Loh, Jaimee
96
Cairine Wilson
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Yu, Jenny
96
Earl of March
9.42m
(30'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Schenk, Rachel
95
Redeemer Christi
8.87m
(29'1)
nwi
1
6
Wang, Megan
97
Earl of March
8.72m
(28'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Sharp, Tanyss
95
Hillcrest - Otta
8.67m
(28'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Lankagi, Tamara
97
Longfields
8.39m
(27'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Keefe, Olivia
95
Hillcrest - Otta
8.36m
(27'5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stille, Julia
Lisgar
11.57m
(37'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Dillon, Krista
92
John McCrae
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Biswal, Divya
93
Sir Robert Borde
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Biswal, Devyani
93
Sir Robert Borde
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Gilliatt, Anna
93
Colonel By
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Victor, Stacey
92
Holy Trinity - K
9.78m
(32'1)
nwi
1
7
Luu, Kim
Bell
9.77m
(32'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Zimmerly, Ayla
94
Canterbury
9.61m
(31'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Sandstrom, Teslin
West Carleton S
9.29m
(30'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Li, Justina
92
Sir Robert Borde
9.17m
(30'1)
nwi
1
11
Love, Melissa
92
Colonel By
9.01m
(29'6.5)
nwi
1
12
Koponen, Sara
Bell
8.88m
(29'1.5)
nwi
1
13
Nyugen, Lisa
93
Colonel By
7.87m
(25'9.75)
nwi
1
14
Brouwer, NicolE
Hillcrest - Otta
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
15
Bellanger, Rachelle
Hillcrest - Otta
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cruickshank, Meagan
95
Hillcrest - Otta
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
Womens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnott, Bailey
93
Lester B Pearson
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
2
Terrell, Emery
93
Glebe CI
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
3
Madden, Lindsay
93
Hillcrest - Otta
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
Entries - OFSAA XC Championships 2011
731 shares:
NCSSAA Track Championships
,
A Y Jackson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
,
AC - Rockcliffe
,
All Saints High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
2
2020
2
2015
2
1
2014
28
5
2013
13
5
2012
21
8
2011
20
12
2010
8
9
2009
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!